FAQ

DO YOU USE DAIRY?

We do not.

DO YOU USE EGGS?

We do not.

DO YOU USE GLUTEN/ WHEAT FLOUR?

We do not. Our oats are certified gluten free.

DO YOU USE NUTS?

Some recipes use nuts. The name of the product will contain the name of the nut used in the recipe.

DO YOU HAVE VEGAN OPTIONS?

All of our products are vegan ~ plant based.

DO YOU DO SPECIAL EVENTS?

Yes. See the Special Events page.